Sanimonitor

Conferentieoord ZIN

Effluentgegevens projectGem.Min.Max.σn
Temperatuur (C)11915,81,811
EGV (muS/cm)955,6794105185,78
Onopgeloste delen (mg/l)93,222,428583,58
BZV (mg/l)12,42,729,611,48
CZV (mg/l)45,32013731,613
TN (mg N/l)5540,98211,613
NH4+ (mg N/l)0,90,14,81,313
TP (mgP/l)75,38,118
E-coli (kve/100ml)25,60,710033,38
Beheergegevens projectGem.Min.Max.σn
Sorry, er zijn te weinig waarden voor het berekenen van gemiddelden

Terug